Direct Diagnostic Services Ltd, Shaugh Prior

Direct Diagnostic Services Ltd
DUNSTONE FARM
PL7 5HA Shaugh Prior
Devon England
*This company was reported as being closed.

Official Data

Official Name
DIRECT DIAGNOSTIC SERVICES LTD
Company Number
07244817
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
16/06/2010 - ORIOLOWO MEDICAL SERVICES LTD
SIC Code
86220 - Specialists medical practice activities
Date of Incorporation
06 May 2010
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Nearby similar companies

  1. Rear of Methodist Church
    PL7 5HN  Plymouth
  2. MEAVY LODGE, MEAVY LANE
    PL20 6AL  Yelverton
  3. MEAVY LODGE, MEAVY LANE
    PL20 6AL  Yelverton
  4. Westella Road
    PL20 6AS  Yelverton
  5. Westella Road
    PL20 6AS  Yelverton
  6. YELVERTON SURGERY, WESTELLA ROAD
    PL20 6AS  Yelverton
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies
Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests