Truck & Trailer Specialist (Plymouth) Limited, Shaugh Prior

Truck & Trailer Specialist (Plymouth) Limited
WHITE HOUSE
PL7 5HB Shaugh Prior
Devon England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated 5 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
TRUCK & TRAILER SPECIALIST (PLYMOUTH) LIMITED
Reg. office address
WHITE HOUSE, PL7 5HB, SHAUGH PRIOR, Devon England
Company Number
06313453
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
TRUCK & TRAILER SPECIALIST LIMITED
SIC Code
33170 - Repair and maintenance of other transport equipment not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
16 Jul 2007
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Transport Equipment Repair
Truck & Trailer Specialist (Plymouth) Limited is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Truck & Trailer Specialist (Plymouth) Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests